Background-image
Sponsors
SCY TOP 10 TIMES
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 17.38Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/27/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 18.05Y F Tarner, Anna 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
3 18.12Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
4 18.29Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
5 18.60Y F Walker, Katherine 8 05/08/2009 2009 MSC Spring Splash
6 19.05Y F Mast, McKenna 8 02/14/2010 2010 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
7 19.28Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 02/27/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
8 19.37Y F Thibault, Melodie 8 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 19.63Y F Bossman, Brooklyn 8 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
10 19.65Y F Malinowski, Lillian 8 02/13/2016 2016 IN NCISC Winter Championship
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 38.13Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 39.12Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 05/16/2008 2008 IN UTSC SYOA SUMMER INVIT
3 40.57Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
4 42.88Y F Walker, Katherine 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
5 43.28Y F Tarner, Anna 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
6 43.87Y F Mast, McKenna 8 02/14/2010 2010 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
7 44.34Y F Ware, Bailey 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
8 44.56Y F Szakaly, Addison 7 12/13/2015 2015 IN HOT Maple City Classic
9 45.04Y F Thibault, Melodie 8 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 45.43Y F Manley, Rory 8 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:25.57Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 1:30.52Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
3 1:36.11Y F Thibault, Melodie 8 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 1:36.55Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 1:37.74Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 1:38.29Y F Mast, Emilie 8 02/26/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
7 1:38.76Y F Walker, Katherine 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
8 1:39.37Y F Bossman, Brooklyn 8 12/14/2013 2013 Maple City Classic Invita
9 1:41.93Y F Cataldo, Julie 8 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
10 1:43.11Y F Sierra, Evelyn 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:22.02Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/26/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 3:30.53Y F Walker, Katherine 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
3 3:30.61Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
4 3:34.51Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 02/26/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
5 3:56.52Y F Kytta, Starr 8 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
6 4:01.99Y F Szakaly, Addison 7 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 20.48Y F Cataldo, Julie 8 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 20.73Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/27/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
3 22.00Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 01/07/2011 2011 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 22.10Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
5 23.18Y F Elm, Ashley 8 01/19/2007 2007 IN FWA Winter Classic
6 23.33Y F Herczeg, Sydney 8 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
7 23.37Y F Mast, McKenna 8 11/14/2009 2009 IN PLY Sharkfest
8 23.49Y F Sierra, Evelyn 8 11/19/2010 2009 IN HOTvsMCPSvsDUNEvsSBSC
9 23.58Y F Tarner, Anna 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
10 23.83Y F Szakaly, Addison 7 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 44.33Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 47.71Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
3 49.51Y F Szakaly, Addison 7 12/12/2015 2015 IN HOT Maple City Classic
4 50.15Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 50.15Y F Thibault, Melodie 8 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
5 51.88Y F Cataldo, Julie 8 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 52.16Y F Mast, McKenna 8 11/14/2009 2009 IN PLY Sharkfest
7 52.26Y F Sierra, Evelyn 8 01/07/2011 2011 IN IA Winter Invitational
8 53.29Y F Tarner, Anna 8 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 53.48Y F Kricheff, Lyza 8 01/19/2013 GSI B-C Invitational
10 53.76Y F Herczeg, Sydney 8 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:48.94Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 12/05/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
2 1:56.63Y F Szakaly, Addison 7 12/13/2015 2015 IN HOT Maple City Classic
3 2:16.53Y F Lindenman, Mary 8 12/13/2008 2008 IN HOT Maple City Classic
4 2:17.94Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
5 2:21.17Y F Lindenman, Hannah 8 12/13/2008 2008 IN HOT Maple City Classic
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 22.65Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 05/16/2008 2008 IN UTSC SYOA SUMMER INVIT
2 23.64Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
3 25.62Y F Mast, Emilie 8 02/26/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
4 26.32Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 8 02/17/2008 PRO Jr Superstar 2008
5 26.39Y F Thibault, Melodie 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
6 27.14Y F Mast, McKenna 8 02/14/2010 2010 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
7 27.39Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
8 27.50Y F Mowers, Emme 8 10/11/2014 NCISC Sprint Meet
9 28.43Y F Kricheff, Lyza 8 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
10 28.45Y F Meyer, Lauren 8 01/07/2011 2011 IN IA Winter Invitational
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 51.25Y F Mast, Emilie 8 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
2 52.52Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
3 53.09Y F Thibault, Melodie 8 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 53.85Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/27/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
5 54.10Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 8 01/26/2008 The 3rd Annual Gator Games Inv
6 58.21Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
7 58.61Y F Mencias, Mia 8 12/10/2011 2011 IN HOT Maple City Classic
8 59.06Y F Meyer, Lauren 8 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 59.93Y F Rach, Megan 7 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
10 1:01.05Y F Mast, McKenna 8 11/14/2009 2009 IN PLY Sharkfest
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:58.89Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 12/05/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
2 2:01.84Y F Mast, Emilie 8 12/11/2011 2011 IN HOT Maple City Classic
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 21.51Y F Walker, Katherine 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 21.99Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
3 22.16Y F Rach, Megan 7 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
4 22.20Y F Williams, Elayzha 8 10/28/2006 2006 IN PENN Superstar
5 22.22Y F Thibault, Melodie 8 01/07/2011 2011 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 22.79Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
7 23.19Y F Sierra, Evelyn 8 02/25/2011 2011 Heart Smart Invitational
8 23.58Y F Tarner, Anna 8 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
9 24.29Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 24.31Y F Mowers, Emme 8 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 45.66Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/27/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 52.47Y F Sierra, Evelyn 8 01/07/2011 2011 IN IA Winter Invitational
3 53.19Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
4 54.10Y F Thibault, Melodie 8 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 57.04Y F Walker, Katherine 8 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
6 58.28Y F Mowers, Emme 8 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
7 58.66Y F Mast, McKenna 8 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
8 58.67Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 1:00.92Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 02/27/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
10 1:01.51Y F Kricheff, Lyza 8 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:39.22Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 8 05/16/2008 2008 IN UTSC SYOA SUMMER INVIT
2 1:42.96Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 01/23/2016 2016 IN GSI B-C Invitational
3 1:49.12Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 8 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 1:52.05Y F Thibault, Melodie 8 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 1:53.10Y F Mast, Emilie 8 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
6 1:54.70Y F Rach, Megan 7 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
7 1:54.89Y F Walker, Katherine 8 12/13/2008 2008 IN HOT Maple City Classic
8 1:57.14Y F Mencias, Mia 8 12/11/2011 2011 IN HOT Maple City Classic
9 1:59.21Y F VanDriessche, Molly 8 01/23/2016 2016 IN GSI B-C Invitational
10 2:00.39Y F Kricheff, Lyza 8 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:39.47Y F Kricheff, Willa 8 02/26/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 4:10.00Y F Walker, Katherine 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 14.26Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 15.88Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 16.50Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 16.96Y F Walker, Katherine 10 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 17.06Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 17.14Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 17.29Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 17.53Y F Waltz, McKenzie 9 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 17.64Y F Mast, McKenna 10 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 18.36Y F Kricheff, Lyza 10 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 28.59Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 11/24/2013 2013 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
2 29.52Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
3 30.58Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
4 30.62Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/16/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
5 31.22Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
6 31.65Y F Bush, Taylor 10 05/08/2009 2009 MSC Spring Splash
7 33.17Y F Kujawski, Katie 10 03/04/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 33.33Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 33.75Y F Wisniewski, Rosemary 10 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
10 34.00Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:03.33Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 01/03/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
2 1:05.33Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
3 1:08.71Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
4 1:09.79Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
5 1:10.67Y F Bush, Taylor 10 05/08/2009 2009 MSC Spring Splash
6 1:10.81Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 1:13.12Y F Walker, Katherine 10 02/13/2011 2011 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
8 1:13.83Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 1:15.72Y F Kujawski, Katie 10 03/03/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 1:16.14Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:17.47Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 12/06/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
2 2:26.52Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 02/22/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
3 2:31.70Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
4 2:33.53Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
5 2:39.13Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 2:41.58Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 2:42.73Y F Walker, Katherine 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 2:48.03Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
9 2:49.59Y F Mast, Emilie 10 02/28/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
10 2:52.34Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 6:12.64Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 01/05/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
2 6:36.39Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 7:05.36Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 7:24.90Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 01/04/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
5 7:45.97Y F Walker, Katherine 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
6 7:50.31Y F Kricheff, Lyza 10 01/04/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 8:06.30Y F Jozwiak, Alexis 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
8 8:08.38Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 01/04/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
9 8:16.09Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 01/04/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
10 8:21.75Y F Mast, Emilie 10 12/08/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 16.70Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 19.57Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 20.55Y F Walker, Katherine 10 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 20.93Y F Waltz, McKenzie 9 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 21.18Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 21.49Y F Kricheff, Lyza 10 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
7 21.66Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 21.70Y F Tierney, Macaria 10 01/16/2016 2016 IN IA vs SBSC Dual Meet
9 22.29Y F Herczeg, Sydney 9 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 23.32Y F Mast, McKenna 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 33.13Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 01/04/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
2 36.27Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/06/2013 LaPorte Community Swim Club St
3 36.51Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
4 37.23Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
5 37.98Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 38.12Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 38.30Y F Kujawski, Katie 10 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
8 38.75Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 39.63Y F Walker, Katherine 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 39.66Y P Kricheff, Lyza 10 01/17/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:11.81Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 12/07/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
2 1:17.97Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
3 1:21.71Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
4 1:22.52Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 1:23.57Y F Kujawski, Katie 10 03/04/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 1:23.95Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
7 1:24.26Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
8 1:25.07Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
9 1:27.65Y F Walker, Katherine 10 05/15/2011 CPSC Spring Spectacular
10 1:31.54Y F Kricheff, Lyza 10 03/01/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 19.74Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 21.50Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 21.77Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 22.95Y F Mast, Emilie 9 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 23.44Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 9 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 23.74Y F Mast, McKenna 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 24.18Y F Kricheff, Lyza 10 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
8 24.47Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 24.63Y F Walker, Katherine 10 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 24.87Y F Mencias, Mia 9 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 38.43Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 05/07/2010 2010 IN MSC Spring Splash
2 38.69Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/17/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
3 40.24Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/17/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
4 41.11Y F Mast, Emilie 10 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 41.84Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
6 42.14Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 12/23/2013 SBSC vs IA Dual Meet
7 43.04Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
8 43.32Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
9 43.69Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 43.70Y F Jozwiak, Alexis 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:26.70Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
2 1:27.82Y F Mast, Emilie 10 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 1:28.21Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/16/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
4 1:29.30Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 1:29.72Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 01/05/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 1:30.35Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 1:35.23Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
8 1:35.36Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 1:40.54Y F Jozwiak, Alexis 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 1:40.67Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 17.05Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 17.52Y F Walker, Katherine 10 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 17.83Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 18.54Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 18.74Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 19.12Y F Kricheff, Lyza 10 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
7 19.28Y F Waltz, McKenzie 9 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 19.56Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 21.13Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 21.25Y F Mowers, Emme 9 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 32.55Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 03/17/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
2 34.05Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 12/23/2013 SBSC vs IA Dual Meet
3 34.43Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/19/2010 2010 Indiana Age Group State -
4 35.89Y F Walker, Katherine 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 38.16Y F Walker, Allison 10 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
6 38.40Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
7 38.71Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 38.73Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
9 39.26Y F Kujawski, Katie 10 02/26/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
10 39.71Y F Kricheff, Lyza 10 03/01/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:13.35Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 03/16/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
2 1:20.72Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 01/04/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
3 1:22.43Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
4 1:22.57Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
5 1:27.32Y F Walker, Katherine 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 1:29.33Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
7 1:31.25Y F Mast, Emilie 10 03/01/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
8 1:32.06Y F Wisniewski, Rosemary 10 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
9 1:36.16Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 01/05/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
10 1:36.37Y F Kujawski, Katie 10 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:16.77Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 1:18.88Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
3 1:23.02Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
4 1:24.70Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
5 1:25.03Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 1:25.14Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
7 1:28.46Y F Walker, Katherine 10 05/15/2011 CPSC Spring Spectacular
8 1:33.05Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
9 1:34.07Y F Kricheff, Lyza 10 01/04/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
10 1:34.63Y F Kumar, Komal 10 10/12/2013 2013_IN_PAC_FALL_NCISC_SPRINT_
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:39.72Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 10 12/23/2013 SBSC vs IA Dual Meet
2 2:44.70Y F Sierra, Evelyn 10 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
3 2:49.09Y F Thibault, Melodie 10 03/15/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
4 2:51.44Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
5 2:54.41Y F Bush, Taylor 10 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
6 2:56.02Y F Pieniazkiewicz, Lauren 10 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 3:04.39Y F Mast, Emilie 10 02/28/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
8 3:05.06Y F Walker, Katherine 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 3:05.28Y F Meyer, Lauren 10 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 3:11.18Y F Baumgart, Morgan 10 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 11-12 25 Free
1 12.82Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 13.36Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 13.43Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 13.47Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 13.92Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
6 13.97Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 14.29Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
8 14.35Y F Walker, Katherine 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 14.59Y F Walker, Allison 11 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 14.69Y F McDonald, Lane 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 25.40Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 26.07Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 01/09/2009 2009 IN IA Winter Invitational
3 26.60YL F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
4 27.22Y F Galat, Bethany 12 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
5 27.35Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
6 27.63YL F Costa, Gabriella 12 12/06/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
7 27.64Y P Meyer, Lauren 12 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 28.22Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
9 28.31Y F Bush, Taylor 12 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 28.47Y F Walker, Allison 12 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 55.08Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 57.98Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
3 58.48Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
4 58.94Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 05/12/2012 2012 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
5 59.04Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 1:00.70Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
7 1:00.83Y F Bush, Taylor 12 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
8 1:01.31Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
9 1:02.26Y F Walker, Allison 12 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
10 1:02.94Y F Walker, Katherine 12 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 1:58.50Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 2:01.53Y P Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
3 2:04.27Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
4 2:05.65Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/03/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 2:09.99Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 01/09/2009 2009 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 2:10.58Y F Bush, Taylor 12 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
7 2:13.49Y P Galat, Bethany 12 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
8 2:13.92Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 06/26/2015 2015 NASA Summer Invitational
9 2:14.57Y F Walker, Katherine 12 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 2:20.13Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 12 06/23/2012 2012 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:24.40Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/20/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 5:31.35Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 12/04/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
3 5:44.07Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 02/26/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
4 5:46.50Y F Walker, Katherine 12 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 5:46.97Y F Bush, Taylor 12 06/24/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
6 5:52.97Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
7 5:53.72Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 06/22/2012 2012 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
8 6:05.38Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 02/25/2011 2011 Heart Smart Invitational
9 6:11.83Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 12 06/22/2012 2012 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 6:13.49Y F Thibault, Melodie 12 12/13/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 13:32.59Y F Griffin, Isabella 12 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 19:43.33Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
2 21:42.25Y F Walker, Allison 12 06/24/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
3 22:22.25Y F Griffin, Isabella 12 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 11-12 25 Back
1 14.47Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 15.94Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
3 16.29Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 16.43Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 16.43Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 16.70Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
6 16.73Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 16.90Y F Walker, Katherine 12 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 18.13Y F Waltz, Madison 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 18.45Y F Walker, Allison 11 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 18.49Y F Kricheff, Lyza 11 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 29.68Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 01/17/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
2 30.97Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
3 30.98Y P Meyer, Lauren 12 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
4 31.39Y F Galat, Bethany 12 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
5 31.56Y P Sierra, Evelyn 12 01/02/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 31.92YL F Thibault, Melodie 12 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
7 32.05Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 03/18/2011 2011 Indiana Age Group State -
8 32.06Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
9 32.10Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
10 32.83YL F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:02.37Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 1:03.69Y P Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
3 1:06.36Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
4 1:06.47Y P Meyer, Lauren 12 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
5 1:07.87Y P Thibault, Lydia 12 03/18/2011 2011 Indiana Age Group State -
6 1:08.47Y F Thibault, Melodie 12 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 1:08.68Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 06/23/2012 2012 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
8 1:09.09Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
9 1:09.88Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
10 1:11.94Y F Bush, Taylor 12 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:24.36Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 10/03/2015 2015 HOT DUNE SBSC Tri Meet
2 2:26.68Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 11/23/2014 2014 IN SWAC "Odd Ages Rule"
3 2:31.23Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 11/22/2015 2015 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
4 2:44.43Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 12/06/2014 NCISC Distance Meet
5 2:57.77Y F Kricheff, Lyza 11 11/22/2015 2015 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
6 4:29.14Y F Allen, Cheyenne 12 12/06/2014 NCISC Distance Meet
Female 11-12 25 Breast
1 15.43Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 17.06Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 17.68Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 17.75Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 17.94Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
6 18.06Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 18.22Y F Jozwiak, Alexis 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 18.88Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 19.67Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
9 19.67Y F Thibault, Melodie 12 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
10 19.91Y F Bokhart, Margo 12 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 31.61Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/18/2012 2012 Indiana Age Group State -
2 33.67Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
3 35.46Y P Meyer, Lauren 12 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
4 35.85Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 12/13/2015 2015 IN HOT Maple City Classic
5 35.88Y F Jozwiak, Alexis 12 03/03/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 35.97Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 12 03/07/2012 IA IN Make It Timed Trial
7 36.15Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 36.19Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 12/06/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
9 36.32Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
10 37.06Y F Sierra, Anna 12 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:08.14Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/17/2012 2012 Indiana Age Group State -
2 1:13.76Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
3 1:14.42Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
4 1:16.32Y P Meyer, Lauren 12 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
5 1:16.92Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 1:17.86Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 1:19.96Y F Jozwiak, Alexis 12 03/07/2012 IA IN Make It Timed Trial
8 1:20.27Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 12 03/04/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 1:21.02Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 12/03/2011 2011 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
10 1:21.05Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:44.43Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 06/26/2015 2015 NASA Summer Invitational
2 2:44.63Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
3 3:07.07Y F Thibault, Melodie 12 12/06/2014 NCISC Distance Meet
4 3:26.29Y F Jozwiak, Alexis 11 10/22/2010 2010 IN AUTUMN SPLASH INVITATI
5 3:31.81Y P Baumgartner, Ashton 12 11/22/2014 2014 IN SWAC "Odd Ages Rule"
6 3:58.15Y F Allen, Cheyenne 12 06/26/2015 2015 NASA Summer Invitational
Female 11-12 25 Fly
1 13.95Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 14.15Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 14.26Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 14.44Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 14.64Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
6 15.41Y F McDonald, Lane 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 15.45Y F Walker, Allison 11 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 15.48Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 15.53Y F Walker, Katherine 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 15.76Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 27.71Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 28.22Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/18/2012 2012 Indiana Age Group State -
3 28.87Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 01/09/2009 2009 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 28.93Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/01/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
5 29.06Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
6 29.37Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 06/26/2015 2015 NASA Summer Invitational
7 30.00Y F Walker, Allison 12 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 30.05Y P Thibault, Lydia 12 03/18/2011 2011 Indiana Age Group State -
9 30.80Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 30.96Y F Walker, Katherine 12 03/06/2013 LaPorte Community Swim Club St
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 59.78Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 1:04.32Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/17/2012 2012 Indiana Age Group State -
3 1:04.33Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 1:05.58Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
5 1:06.24Y P Thibault, Lydia 12 03/18/2011 2011 Indiana Age Group State -
6 1:06.77Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 01/09/2009 2009 IN IA Winter Invitational
7 1:07.98Y P Meyer, Lauren 12 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
8 1:08.05Y F Walker, Allison 12 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 1:09.18Y F Walker, Katherine 12 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 1:10.14Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:18.54Y P Sierra, Evelyn 12 01/17/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
2 2:36.09Y P Costa, Gabriella 12 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
3 2:49.54Y F Walker, Katherine 12 12/01/2012 2012 IN WWST NCISC Distance Me
4 2:53.15Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 11 12/06/2014 NCISC Distance Meet
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:06.08Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 05/12/2012 2012 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
2 1:07.76Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
3 1:08.36Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
4 1:09.25Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 11/08/2008 2008 IN NASA Sprint Meet
5 1:10.35Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
6 1:11.09Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
7 1:12.91Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 12 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 1:13.77Y F Thibault, Melodie 12 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
9 1:13.94Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 1:15.48Y F Walker, Katherine 12 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:18.23Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/20/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 2:18.99Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 03/20/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
3 2:19.91Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 03/18/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
4 2:20.30Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/16/2012 2012 Indiana Age Group State -
5 2:22.20Y F Galat, Bethany 12 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
6 2:26.70Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 2:28.28Y F Thomas, Jenna 12 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
8 2:29.90Y F Bush, Taylor 12 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 2:30.08Y F Thibault, Melodie 12 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 2:35.09Y F Thibault, Lydia 12 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 4:59.55Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 12 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
2 5:00.40Y F Sierra, Evelyn 12 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 5:08.58Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 12 11/20/2015 2015 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
4 5:12.95Y F Costa, Gabriella 12 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
5 5:28.49Y F Thibault, Melodie 12 12/14/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
6 5:29.19Y F Meyer, Lauren 12 12/14/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
7 6:07.56Y F Kricheff, Lyza 11 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 6:13.45Y F Mitchell, Anastasia 12 12/11/2011 2011 IN HOT Maple City Classic
9 6:19.78Y F Mast, McKenna 12 01/05/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
10 6:31.97Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 12 12/11/2011 2011 IN HOT Maple City Classic
Female 13-14 25 Free
1 25.63YL F Sierra, Evelyn 13 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 25.79Y F Galat, Bethany 14 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
2 25.95YL F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 13 03/16/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
2 25.95Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 13 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 26.00Y P Bush, Taylor 14 03/16/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
4 26.14Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN NCISC Winter Championship
5 26.34Y P Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 26.41Y F Thomas, Jenna 13 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
7 26.48Y F Bush, Ashleigh 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
8 26.54YL F Walker, Katherine 14 03/15/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
9 26.78Y P Walker, Allison 14 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 26.89Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 14 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 55.51Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
2 55.60YL F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
3 56.26Y P Bush, Taylor 14 03/17/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
4 56.39Y F Bush, Ashleigh 13 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
5 56.62Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 01/03/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 56.72Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
7 56.94Y F Galat, Bethany 14 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
8 57.32YL F Walker, Katherine 14 03/15/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
9 57.75Y P Walker, Allison 14 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 59.16Y F Thomas, Jenna 13 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:59.62Y F Bush, Taylor 14 03/16/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
2 2:00.95Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 01/03/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
3 2:01.40Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 2:01.78Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
5 2:02.71Y F Galat, Bethany 14 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 2:02.97Y P Walker, Katherine 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 2:05.62Y F Walker, Allison 14 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 2:06.29Y F Bush, Ashleigh 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
9 2:08.66Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 2:09.79Y F Thibault, Lydia 14 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:15.58Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/18/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
2 5:18.43Y F Bush, Taylor 14 03/15/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
3 5:19.16Y F Walker, Katherine 14 03/20/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
4 5:22.05Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 5:27.16Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 5:29.65Y F Bush, Ashleigh 13 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
7 5:30.57Y F Thibault, Lydia 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 5:30.94Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 13 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 5:31.66Y F Galat, Bethany 14 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
10 5:39.46Y F Walker, Allison 14 06/28/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:47.75Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
2 10:57.63Y F Walker, Katherine 14 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
3 11:10.87Y F Bush, Taylor 14 06/28/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 11:22.90Y F Galat, Bethany 14 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
5 12:04.23Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
6 13:54.68Y F Lynam, Kayla 13 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 18:09.51Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
2 18:16.28Y F Walker, Katherine 14 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
3 18:32.17Y F Bush, Taylor 14 03/17/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
4 18:38.66Y F Galat, Bethany 14 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
5 18:54.32Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 19:21.59Y F Walker, Allison 14 03/17/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
7 19:25.06Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 02/28/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
8 21:30.35Y F Bokhart, Margo 14 03/04/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 21:43.79Y F Meyer, Lauren 13 12/04/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
10 21:51.19Y F Thibault, Melodie 13 12/04/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 28.70YL F Thibault, Lydia 14 03/16/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
2 29.53YL F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN NCISC Winter Championship
3 29.77Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
4 30.69YL F Bush, Taylor 13 03/17/2012 2012 Indiana Age Group State -
5 30.80Y F Galat, Bethany 14 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 30.94YL F Walker, Katherine 13 03/15/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
7 30.99Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 10/03/2015 2015 HOT DUNE SBSC Tri Meet
8 31.03Y F Meyer, Lauren 13 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
9 31.08Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
10 31.76Y F Walker, Allison 14 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:01.16Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 01/04/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
2 1:01.18YL F Thibault, Lydia 14 03/15/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
3 1:01.60Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 1:02.57Y F Galat, Bethany 14 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
5 1:03.48Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 1:04.10Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 03/16/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
7 1:04.67Y F Bush, Ashleigh 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
8 1:04.73Y F Walker, Katherine 14 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 1:04.79Y F Meyer, Lauren 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 1:05.04Y F Bush, Taylor 13 03/04/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:09.64Y F Galat, Bethany 14 03/19/2010 2010 Indiana Age Group State -
2 2:10.42Y P Thibault, Lydia 14 03/16/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
3 2:13.21Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
4 2:13.91Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 13 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 2:14.66Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 2:16.06Y F Walker, Katherine 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 2:16.20Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 12/05/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
8 2:18.44Y F Bush, Ashleigh 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
9 2:20.79Y P Bush, Taylor 14 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 2:23.43Y F Mitchell, Anastasia 14 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 30.93Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
2 33.23Y F Galat, Bethany 14 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 33.89Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
4 34.01Y F Jozwiak, Alexis 13 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
5 34.50Y F Meyer, Lauren 13 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
6 35.05Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
7 36.31Y F Walker, Allison 13 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 36.85Y F Thibault, Lydia 14 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
9 37.00Y F Walker, Katherine 14 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
10 37.04Y F Adams, Abby 14 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:04.64Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 03/15/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
2 1:06.99Y F Galat, Bethany 14 03/19/2010 2010 Indiana Age Group State -
3 1:10.38Y P Jozwiak, Alexis 14 03/15/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
4 1:10.46Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 03/15/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
5 1:12.34Y F Thibault, Lydia 14 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 1:13.91Y F Meyer, Lauren 13 10/03/2015 2015 HOT DUNE SBSC Tri Meet
7 1:14.17Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 1:17.86Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 1:17.99Y F Walker, Allison 14 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 1:18.70Y P Mast, McKenna 14 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:20.53Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 03/16/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
2 2:25.73Y F Galat, Bethany 14 03/19/2010 2010 Indiana Age Group State -
3 2:36.00Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 01/03/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 2:37.95Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
5 2:38.02Y P Jozwiak, Alexis 14 03/16/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
6 2:38.89Y F Meyer, Lauren 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
7 2:42.94Y P Walker, Katherine 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 2:45.17Y F Mast, McKenna 14 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 2:47.61Y P Thibault, Melodie 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 2:50.13Y F Thibault, Lydia 13 01/07/2012 Irish Aquatics Winter Invite
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 27.30Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
2 28.19Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
3 29.29Y F Walker, Allison 13 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
4 29.36Y F Meyer, Lauren 13 10/03/2015 2015 HOT DUNE SBSC Tri Meet
5 29.86Y F Galat, Bethany 14 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 30.04Y F Walker, Katherine 14 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
7 30.12Y F Thibault, Lydia 13 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 30.24Y F Bush, Taylor 14 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
9 30.55Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 14 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
10 31.15Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 58.61Y P Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 03/15/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
2 59.11Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
3 1:00.90Y P Walker, Katherine 14 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
4 1:02.56Y F Thibault, Lydia 14 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 1:02.64Y P Walker, Allison 14 03/16/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
6 1:03.76Y F Galat, Bethany 14 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
7 1:03.77Y F Bush, Taylor 14 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 1:04.50Y F Meyer, Lauren 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 1:05.69Y P Baumgartner, Autumn 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 1:06.71Y F Bush, Ashleigh 13 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:10.72Y P Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
2 2:10.80Y F Walker, Katherine 14 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
3 2:17.28Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 01/04/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 2:18.79Y P Bush, Taylor 14 03/17/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
5 2:19.19Y P Thibault, Lydia 14 03/17/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
6 2:19.51Y P Walker, Allison 14 03/17/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
7 2:26.07Y F Galat, Bethany 14 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
8 2:32.46Y F Meyer, Lauren 13 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
9 2:35.26Y F Bush, Ashleigh 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
10 2:39.77Y F Thomas, Jenna 13 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:01.65Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
2 1:04.61Y F Galat, Bethany 14 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 1:05.16Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
4 1:06.60Y F Meyer, Lauren 13 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
5 1:06.97Y F Bush, Taylor 14 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
6 1:07.22Y F Walker, Allison 13 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
7 1:07.91Y F Walker, Katherine 14 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
8 1:08.56Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
9 1:08.66Y F Thibault, Lydia 14 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
10 1:10.84Y F Jozwiak, Alexis 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:08.71Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 03/16/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
2 2:11.53Y F Galat, Bethany 14 03/19/2010 2010 Indiana Age Group State -
3 2:16.57Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 02/27/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
4 2:17.31Y P Walker, Katherine 14 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
5 2:18.04Y P Thibault, Lydia 14 03/17/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
6 2:19.13Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 2:19.68Y P Walker, Allison 14 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 2:20.90Y F Bush, Taylor 14 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 2:21.36Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
10 2:23.59Y F Bush, Ashleigh 13 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:32.77Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 14 03/14/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
2 4:40.20Y F Galat, Bethany 14 03/19/2010 2010 Indiana Age Group State -
3 4:40.23Y F Sierra, Evelyn 13 03/18/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
4 4:44.55Y F Thibault, Lydia 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 4:57.81Y F Bush, Taylor 13 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 4:58.13Y F Walker, Katherine 13 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 5:01.16Y F Walker, Allison 14 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 5:04.62Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 14 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 5:04.81Y F Baumgartner, Autumn 13 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 5:05.13Y F Meyer, Lauren 13 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
Female 15-18 50 Free
1 24.16Y P Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 24.33Y P Galat, Bethany 16 03/10/2012 2012 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 24.69Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 16 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 25.21YL F Walker, Allison 17 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 25.40Y F Bowen, Elizabeth 17 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
6 25.66Y P Spaulding, Alexandra 17 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
7 25.82Y F Boylen, Sarah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
8 25.88Y F Bush, Ashleigh 15 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 26.11Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 26.20Y F White, Mariah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
Female 15-18 100 Free
1 50.89Y F Galat, Bethany 17 03/08/2013 2013 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 53.24Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
3 53.81Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 16 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 54.17Y P Walker, Allison 17 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 55.90Y F Bush, Ashleigh 15 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
6 56.17Y P White, Mariah 16 03/07/2008 2008 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
7 56.24Y F Boylen, Sarah 18 05/08/2009 2009 MSC Spring Splash
8 56.44Y F Walker, Katherine 15 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 56.53Y P Spaulding, Alexandra 16 03/13/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
10 57.08Y P Kirsits, Hanna 17 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 15-18 200 Free
1 1:48.67Y F Galat, Bethany 17 03/10/2013 2013 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 1:57.48Y P Walker, Allison 17 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 1:57.61Y F Boylen, Sarah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
4 2:00.07Y F Walker, Katherine 15 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
5 2:00.47Y P Bush, Ashleigh 15 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
6 2:00.74Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 15 03/01/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
7 2:01.30Y F Kirsits, Hanna 18 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 2:01.59Y P White, Mariah 16 03/07/2008 2008 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
9 2:02.43Y F Bowen, Elizabeth 17 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
10 2:02.46Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
Female 15-18 500 Free
1 5:05.44Y P Molnar, Kayla 17 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 5:13.10Y P Walker, Allison 16 03/14/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 5:17.17Y F Galat, Bethany 15 02/25/2011 2011 Heart Smart Invitational
4 5:20.25Y F Boylen, Sarah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
5 5:21.79Y P Walker, Katherine 15 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
6 5:24.36Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 5:26.15Y F Kirsits, Hanna 18 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 5:26.62Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 15 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 5:27.05Y P Bush, Ashleigh 15 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
10 5:29.66Y F Bokhart, Margo 16 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Female 15-18 1000 Free
1 10:45.48Y F Walker, Allison 16 03/13/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 11:39.21Y F Bush, Ashleigh 15 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
Female 15-18 1650 Free
1 17:46.56Y F Galat, Bethany 16 01/06/2012 Irish Aquatics Winter Invite
2 17:50.85Y F Molnar, Kayla 17 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 18:08.50Y F Walker, Allison 16 03/15/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 18:17.53Y F Walker, Katherine 15 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 18:40.49Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 15 03/15/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
6 18:45.86Y F Bokhart, Margo 17 03/15/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
7 18:47.06Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Female 15-18 25 Back
1 28.81YL F Thibault, Lydia 17 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 33.22YL F Kirkpatrick, Anna 16 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Female 15-18 50 Back
1 27.76YL F Thibault, Lydia 17 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 28.97Y F Galat, Bethany 16 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
3 29.18Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
4 29.31YL F Spaulding, Alexandra 17 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 29.65YL F Kirkpatrick, Anna 16 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
6 29.80Y F Frucci, Sara 17 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
7 30.47Y F Bush, Ashleigh 15 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 31.02Y F Walker, Allison 16 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
9 31.14YL F Mitchell, Anastasia 15 03/14/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
10 31.94Y F Walker, Katherine 15 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
Female 15-18 100 Back
1 56.50Y F Galat, Bethany 18 03/22/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 59.10Y P Thibault, Lydia 17 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 1:01.30YL F Kirkpatrick, Anna 15 03/13/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 1:01.34Y F Boylen, Sarah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
5 1:02.24Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 10/03/2015 2015 HOT DUNE SBSC Tri Meet
6 1:03.23Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 15 01/03/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 1:03.46Y F Walker, Katherine 15 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 1:03.85Y F Bush, Ashleigh 15 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 1:04.24Y F Mitchell, Anastasia 15 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 1:04.57Y F Bowen, Elizabeth 17 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
Female 15-18 200 Back
1 2:02.95Y F Galat, Bethany 18 03/21/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 2:07.35Y P Thibault, Lydia 17 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 2:10.00Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 2:11.72Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 16 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 2:14.55Y F Mitchell, Anastasia 16 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 2:14.67Y F Boylen, Sarah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
7 2:15.18Y F Walker, Katherine 15 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 2:15.35Y F Walker, Allison 16 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 2:17.35Y P White, Mariah 16 03/07/2008 2008 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
10 2:18.72Y F Bush, Ashleigh 15 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
Female 15-18 50 Breast
1 30.37Y F Galat, Bethany 17 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 31.46Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
3 33.15Y F Jozwiak, Alexis 15 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
4 33.57Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 15 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
5 34.24Y F Adams, Abigail 16 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
6 34.40Y F Thibault, Lydia 15 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
7 35.72Y F Mitchell, Anastasia 16 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 35.99Y F Sater, Alyssa 17 10/22/2010 2010 IN AUTUMN SPLASH INVITATI
9 36.06Y F Walker, Allison 16 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
10 36.90Y F Kirsits, Hanna 18 10/03/2015 2015 HOT DUNE SBSC Tri Meet
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:03.00Y P Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 1:03.23Y F Galat, Bethany 16 03/09/2012 2012 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 1:08.35Y P Jozwiak, Alexis 16 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 1:09.54Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
5 1:10.76Y P Kirkpatrick, Anna 15 03/13/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
6 1:13.94Y F Dorsch, Meredith 16 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
7 1:14.93Y F Walker, Allison 16 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 1:15.52Y F Sater, Alyssa 16 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
9 1:15.77Y F Mitchell, Anastasia 15 03/01/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
10 1:17.72Y F White, Mariah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:12.69Y F Galat, Bethany 18 03/22/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 2:19.76Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
3 2:31.73Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 2:34.98Y P Jozwiak, Alexis 16 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
5 2:35.07Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 15 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 2:40.27Y F Dorsch, Meredith 16 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
7 2:41.20Y F Mitchell, Anastasia 16 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 2:43.22Y F Sater, Alyssa 16 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
9 2:48.10Y P Bokhart, Margo 16 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 2:51.28Y P Walker, Katherine 15 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Female 15-18 50 Fly
1 25.94Y F Galat, Bethany 17 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 26.80Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 27.44Y F Walker, Allison 16 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
4 28.69Y F Bush, Ashleigh 17 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 29.00Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 15 10/11/2014 NCISC Sprint Meet
6 29.07Y F Sater, Alyssa 17 10/22/2010 2010 IN AUTUMN SPLASH INVITATI
7 29.10Y F Walker, Katherine 15 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 29.44Y F Thibault, Lydia 15 10/12/2013 2013_IN_PAC_FALL_NCISC_SPRINT_
9 30.02Y F Frucci, Sara 17 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
10 30.14Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 16 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1 54.66Y F Galat, Bethany 18 03/23/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 57.88Y F Boylen, Sarah 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
3 58.36Y P Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 58.98Y F Walker, Allison 16 03/15/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 1:00.17Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 1:00.83Y P Molnar, Kayla 17 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
7 1:01.34Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 16 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 1:02.96Y P Walker, Katherine 15 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
9 1:04.23Y F Sater, Alyssa 16 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
10 1:04.47Y F Bush, Ashleigh 15 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
Female 15-18 200 Fly
1 2:05.88Y F Boylen, Sarah 16 03/07/2008 2008 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
2 2:06.80Y F Galat, Bethany 18 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 2:09.97Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 2:10.52Y P Walker, Allison 16 03/14/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 2:11.72Y P Walker, Katherine 15 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
6 2:19.45Y F Thibault, Lydia 17 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 2:22.50Y F Bush, Ashleigh 17 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 2:26.98Y F Bokhart, Margo 17 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 2:27.98Y F Mitchell, Anastasia 15 03/01/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
10 2:32.65Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 17 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Female 15-18 100 IM
1 59.44Y F Galat, Bethany 17 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 1:01.17Y F Kirkpatrick, Abigail 15 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
3 1:04.45Y F Walker, Allison 16 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
4 1:06.21Y F Thibault, Lydia 15 10/12/2013 2013_IN_PAC_FALL_NCISC_SPRINT_
5 1:06.52Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 16 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
5 1:06.52Y F Walker, Katherine 15 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
6 1:08.06Y F Bush, Ashleigh 16 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 1:08.48Y F Frucci, Sara 17 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 1:08.85Y F Mitchell, Anastasia 15 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
9 1:09.07Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 15 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
10 1:09.42Y F Kirsits, Hanna 18 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
Female 15-18 200 IM
1 2:05.11Y F Galat, Bethany 15 03/11/2011 2011 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 2:08.56Y P Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 2:13.26Y P Thibault, Lydia 17 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 2:15.06Y F Walker, Allison 16 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 2:16.52Y F Walker, Katherine 15 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 2:17.03Y F Boylen, Sarah 16 10/27/2007 2007 PENN SUPERSTAR INVITATION
7 2:18.18Y P White, Mariah 16 03/07/2008 2008 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
8 2:18.32Y P Molnar, Kayla 17 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
9 2:21.02Y F Sater, Alyssa 16 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
10 2:23.24Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 15 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Female 15-18 400 IM
1 4:15.17Y F Galat, Bethany 17 03/08/2013 2013 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 4:27.47Y P Kirkpatrick, Abigail 16 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 4:45.29Y P Molnar, Kayla 17 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 4:45.74Y P Thibault, Lydia 15 03/21/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 4:47.14Y P Walker, Katherine 15 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
6 4:52.03Y F Walker, Allison 17 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 5:01.85Y P Bokhart, Margo 17 03/13/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
8 5:04.67Y F Kirkpatrick, Anna 16 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
9 5:05.72Y F Mitchell, Anastasia 15 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 5:06.45Y F Spaulding, Alexandra 17 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.77Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 16.13Y F Thomas, Errol 8 05/08/2009 2009 MSC Spring Splash
3 16.18Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
4 16.58Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 11/14/2009 2009 IN PLY Sharkfest
5 18.39Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 8 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
6 18.70Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
7 19.03Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
8 19.18Y F Frame, Jacob 8 10/27/2007 2007 PENN SUPERSTAR INVITATION
9 19.19Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 10/27/2007 2007 PENN SUPERSTAR INVITATION
10 19.23Y F Rach, Matthew 8 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 33.52Y F Thomas, Errol 8 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
2 34.39YL F Sierra, Samuel 8 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
3 36.80Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
4 38.30Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/17/2008 PRO Jr Superstar 2008
5 40.55Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 8 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
6 40.79Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/08/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
7 41.23Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 10/27/2007 2007 PENN SUPERSTAR INVITATION
8 42.36Y F Frame, Jacob 8 11/10/2007 2007 IN PLY SharkFest
9 42.43Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
10 43.39Y F Cseh, Adam 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:17.80Y F Thomas, Errol 8 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
2 1:21.50Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 03/03/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 1:26.51Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
4 1:30.70Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 11/14/2009 2009 IN PLY Sharkfest
5 1:32.79Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/08/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
6 1:36.06Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
7 1:40.74Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
8 1:41.50Y F Rach, Matthew 8 12/13/2008 2008 IN HOT Maple City Classic
9 1:46.13Y P Kricheff, Joel 8 01/18/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
10 1:46.83Y F Cseh, Adam 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:51.47Y F Thomas, Errol 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 3:09.81Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 02/24/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
3 3:14.24Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/07/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 19.56Y F Thomas, Errol 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 20.55Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
3 20.74Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
4 20.95Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
5 21.43Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
6 23.28Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 10/22/2010 2010 IN AUTUMN SPLASH INVITATI
7 24.05Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/08/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
8 24.40Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 8 10/11/2014 NCISC Sprint Meet
9 24.70Y F Davis, Braden 8 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
10 24.71Y F Tamashasky, Charles 8 02/28/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 40.43Y F Thomas, Errol 8 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
2 48.08Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
3 48.13Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 12/10/2011 2011 IN HOT Maple City Classic
4 48.32Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 49.31Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
6 52.82Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
7 53.67Y F Rach, Matthew 8 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
8 53.68Y F Kricheff, Joel 8 01/03/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
9 53.69Y F Broadstreet, Adam 7 02/23/2007 Concord Heart Smart
10 54.23Y F Grant, Nathan 8 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:54.52Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 11/17/2012 2012 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
2 1:58.35Y P Kricheff, Joel 8 01/18/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
3 2:20.52Y F Maurer, Ashton 8 11/23/2013 2013 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 21.30Y F Thomas, Errol 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 23.29Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
3 23.46Y F Maurer, Ashton 8 03/02/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
4 25.67Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 11/07/2009 2009 IN PRO SUPERSTAR INVITATI
5 25.72Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 8 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
6 25.74Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 26.80Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 10/27/2007 2007 PENN SUPERSTAR INVITATION
8 26.81Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
9 26.88Y F Paluszewski, Alex 8 05/16/2008 2008 IN UTSC SYOA SUMMER INVIT
10 27.40Y F Cseh, Adam 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 43.24Y F Thomas, Errol 8 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
2 48.60Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 55.11Y F Maurer, Ashton 8 03/01/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
4 56.52Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
5 56.80Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
6 58.75Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
7 59.42Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
8 59.81Y F Rach, Matthew 8 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
9 1:01.74Y F Cseh, Adam 8 11/10/2007 2007 IN PLY SharkFest
10 1:08.45Y F Kricheff, Joel 8 12/13/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:10.04Y F Maurer, Ashton 8 11/24/2013 2013 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 18.86Y F Thomas, Errol 8 05/08/2009 2009 MSC Spring Splash
2 18.95Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
3 20.31Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
4 20.55Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
5 22.69Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 23.01Y F Grant, Nathan 8 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
7 23.06Y F Rach, Matthew 8 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
8 24.55Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 11/13/2010 2010 IN PLY Sharkfest
9 24.75Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
10 25.49Y F Kricheff, Joel 8 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 40.08Y F Thomas, Errol 8 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
2 47.43Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
3 51.44Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 11/10/2007 2007 IN PLY SharkFest
4 52.95Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
5 53.12Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
6 55.14Y F Maurer, Aiden 8 12/04/2009 2009 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
7 58.50Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
8 59.15Y P Kricheff, Joel 8 01/18/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
9 1:01.46Y F Frame, Jacob 8 11/10/2007 2007 IN PLY SharkFest
10 1:06.48Y F Tamashasky, Charles 8 02/28/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:27.75Y F Thomas, Errol 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 1:34.23Y F Sierra, Samuel 8 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 1:44.97Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 1:49.97Y F Fulton, Blaine 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
5 1:51.01Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 8 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
6 1:55.99Y F Wisniewski, Andrew 8 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
7 1:57.53Y F Maurer, Ashton 8 02/09/2014 NCISC Winter Championship
8 2:01.07Y F Kricheff, Joel 8 01/04/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
9 2:06.60Y F Cseh, Adam 8 12/08/2007 2007 IN HOT Maple City Classic
10 2:14.51Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 8 12/08/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:14.56Y F Thomas, Errol 8 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
2 4:13.02Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 8 02/22/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 14.83Y F Sierra, Samuel 9 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 15.27Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 16.38Y F Burns, Michael 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 16.63Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
5 17.18Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 17.80Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 18.12Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 19.03Y F Kricheff, Joel 9 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 19.05Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 10 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 19.20Y F Kerkman, Jonathan 9 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 29.44Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 30.59Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
3 31.90Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 32.65Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 03/01/2015 2015 Concord Time Trial
5 32.74Y F Boucher, Jaden 9 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 34.01Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
7 34.07Y F Burns, Michael 9 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 34.31Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 34.94Y F Kerkman, Jonathan 10 03/01/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
10 35.16Y F Parmley, Trent 10 02/14/2010 2010 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:05.64Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 1:10.12Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
3 1:12.21Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
4 1:15.30Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 9 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 1:15.73Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 1:17.13Y F Burns, Michael 10 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
7 1:19.74Y F Burns, Samuel 10 05/14/2011 CPSC Spring Spectacular
8 1:20.21Y F Parmley, Trent 10 02/14/2010 2010 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
9 1:20.53Y F Frame, Jacob 10 02/15/2009 2009 IN PRO Jr Siuperstar Invi
10 1:21.76Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 02/13/2016 2016 IN NCISC Winter Championship
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:27.71Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/14/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
2 2:40.68Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 01/07/2012 Irish Aquatics Winter Invite
3 2:42.35Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 2:45.17Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 02/27/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
5 2:48.38Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 2:50.84Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
7 2:50.99Y F Burns, Michael 10 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 2:55.43Y F Parmley, Trent 10 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
9 3:01.59Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 3:01.65Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 02/24/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 6:54.06Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 01/06/2012 Irish Aquatics Winter Invite
2 6:54.24Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 01/05/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
3 7:26.88Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 7:55.13Y F Burns, Michael 10 01/04/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
5 8:03.29Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/24/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
6 8:05.06Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 8:31.74Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 01/06/2012 Irish Aquatics Winter Invite
8 8:45.91Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 10 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
9 8:58.87Y F Paluszewski, Alex 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 9:37.26Y F Kricheff, Joel 9 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 18.34Y F Sierra, Samuel 9 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 19.19Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 21.71Y F Burns, Michael 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 22.10Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
5 22.13Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 10 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 22.33Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 9 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 22.65Y F Kricheff, Joel 9 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 23.14Y F Burns, Samuel 10 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 25.03Y F Leibovitz, Jeffrey 10 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
10 25.13Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 9 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 36.37Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
2 37.49Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 37.55Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 41.40Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 02/28/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Time Trial
5 41.68Y F Burns, Michael 10 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
6 42.31Y F Parmley, Trent 10 02/14/2010 2010 IN PRO Jr Superstar Invit
7 42.37Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 02/28/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
8 42.53Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 42.87Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 10 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
10 43.41Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:15.33Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/16/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
2 1:19.82Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
3 1:23.19Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 1:24.63Y F Burns, Michael 10 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 1:31.56Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 02/26/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
6 1:33.11Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 9 03/02/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
7 1:33.32Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
8 1:33.89Y F Parmley, Trent 10 01/08/2010 2010 IN IA Winter Invitational
9 1:34.13Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 10 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
10 1:34.69Y F Kerkman, Jonathan 10 06/28/2014 2014 NASA Summer Invitational
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 20.29Y F Sierra, Samuel 9 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 21.73Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 22.74Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
4 22.82Y F Burns, Michael 10 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 23.72Y F Maurer, Ashton 9 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
6 23.94Y F Burns, Samuel 10 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 25.66Y F Houghton, Spencer 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 26.57Y F Kricheff, Joel 9 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 28.53Y F Leibovitz, Jeffrey 10 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
10 29.05Y F VanDriessche, Cooper 10 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 41.23Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
2 42.31Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 44.39Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
4 44.51Y F Burns, Michael 10 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 45.15Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 02/14/2015 2015 NCISC Winter Championship
6 45.17Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
7 45.29Y F Boucher, Jaden 9 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 45.58Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 47.76Y F Maurer, Aiden 9 12/10/2010 2010 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
10 48.05Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 10/20/2012 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:27.71Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/15/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
2 1:31.54Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
3 1:38.53Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
4 1:38.80Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 12/03/2011 2011 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
5 1:38.84Y F Boucher, Jaden 9 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 1:40.01Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
7 1:41.48Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 1:42.88Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 1:43.74Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 11/18/2012 2012 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
10 1:43.89Y F Burns, Michael 10 01/05/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 16.09Y F Sierra, Samuel 9 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 18.73Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 18.90Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
4 19.73Y F Burns, Michael 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 20.85Y F Knight, Bryce 10 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 21.23Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 21.28Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 9 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 22.13Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 22.14Y F Kerkman, Jonathan 9 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 23.34Y F Kricheff, Joel 9 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 31.25Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/16/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
2 35.86Y F Parmley, Trent 10 03/05/2010 2010 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
3 36.66Y F Burns, Michael 10 03/06/2013 LaPorte Community Swim Club St
4 36.70Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 37.24Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
6 40.93Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 42.47Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/25/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
8 43.09Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 02/28/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Time Trial
9 43.79Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
10 44.70Y F Kerkman, Jonathan 10 12/23/2013 SBSC vs IA Dual Meet
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:12.57Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/15/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
2 1:27.55Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 1:28.12Y F Parmley, Trent 10 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
4 1:35.04Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
5 1:35.49Y F Burns, Michael 10 01/05/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
6 1:40.48Y F Thomas, Errol 9 06/26/2009 2009 IN NASA Summer Invitation
7 1:41.83Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
8 1:45.27Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 02/25/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
9 1:46.86Y F Boucher, Jaden 9 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
10 1:50.24Y F Kricheff, Joel 10 02/27/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:16.66Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 1:24.75Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
3 1:28.68Y F Burns, Michael 10 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 1:29.87Y F Burns, Samuel 10 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
5 1:31.27Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 10 01/04/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 1:33.95Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 10/13/2012 2012 IN PAC FALL NCISC SPRINT
7 1:35.61Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 1:36.07Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 01/23/2016 2016 IN GSI B-C Invitational
9 1:37.94Y F Kricheff, Joel 9 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
10 1:39.27Y F Frame, Jacob 10 01/24/2009 2008 IN GSI B-C Invite Sanctio
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:42.37Y F Sierra, Samuel 10 03/14/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
2 2:58.83Y F Thomas, Errol 10 06/25/2010 2010 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
3 3:03.39Y F Maurer, Aiden 10 12/04/2011 2011 IN CON IMX Challenge Invi
4 3:08.17Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 9 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 3:13.37Y F Burns, Michael 10 02/22/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
6 3:14.65Y F Maurer, Ashton 10 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 3:15.24Y F Burns, Samuel 10 06/26/2011 2011 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
8 3:23.80Y F Parmley, Trent 10 02/26/2010 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
9 3:24.34Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 10 02/24/2012 2012 Heart Smart Invitational
10 3:32.55Y F Ruszkowski, Ignatius 10 12/06/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Male 11-12 25 Free
1 13.25Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 13.36Y F Knight, Bryce 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
3 13.73Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 13.81Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 14.19Y F Sierra, Samuel 11 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 15.43Y F Bates, Tyler 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 15.60Y F Burns, Samuel 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 15.82Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 11 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 15.83Y F Mowers, Cody 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 15.96Y F Toppen, Joshua 12 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 27.67Y F Knight, Bryce 12 12/14/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
2 27.87Y P Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/17/2012 2012 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
3 28.05Y P Maurer, Aiden 12 01/04/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 28.06Y F Sierra, Samuel 11 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 28.27Y F Burns, Samuel 12 07/11/2013 2013 NASA Last Chance Time Tri
6 28.47Y F Burns, Michael 12 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
7 29.79Y F Brackeen, Chase 12 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 29.93Y F Bates, Tyler 12 03/06/2013 LaPorte Community Swim Club St
9 30.16Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 11 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 31.44Y F Mowers, Cody 12 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 59.51Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 01/16/2016 2016 IN IA vs SBSC Dual Meet
2 1:00.94Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 1:00.96Y F Burns, Samuel 12 07/11/2013 2013 NASA Last Chance Time Tri
3 1:00.96Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 12/07/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 1:02.17Y F Burns, Michael 12 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
5 1:02.58Y F Knight, Bryce 12 02/14/2015 2015 NCISC Winter Championship
6 1:05.14Y P Bates, Tyler 12 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 1:07.58Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 12 02/23/2007 Concord Heart Smart
8 1:07.65Y F Mowers, Cody 12 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
9 1:07.66Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 11 02/28/2016 2016 Leisure Pools Time Trial
10 1:12.31Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 12 03/02/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:12.25Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 12/08/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
2 2:12.90Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 12/06/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
3 2:15.04Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 2:15.19Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 2:20.95Y F Knight, Bryce 12 02/14/2015 2015 NCISC Winter Championship
6 2:22.17Y F Burns, Samuel 12 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 2:27.50Y P Bates, Tyler 12 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 2:29.76Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 11 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 2:31.83Y F Mowers, Cody 12 01/05/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
10 2:32.93Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 12 03/02/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:46.14Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 12/06/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
2 5:55.50Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 02/26/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
3 6:04.03Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 01/04/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 6:05.73Y F Burns, Michael 12 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 6:14.80Y F Mowers, Cody 12 06/28/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
6 6:22.15Y F Bates, Tyler 12 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 6:34.09Y F Knight, Bryce 12 01/16/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
8 6:34.91Y F Toppen, Joshua 12 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 6:36.24Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 11 02/26/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
10 6:38.79Y F Burns, Samuel 12 02/22/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 11-12 25 Back
1 15.44Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 15.76Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 16.04Y F Sierra, Samuel 11 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 16.38Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 16.70Y F Knight, Bryce 12 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
6 18.54Y F Burns, Samuel 12 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 18.75Y F Hemphill, Wrigley 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 19.73Y F Jenkins, Skylar 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 19.82Y F Toppen, Joshua 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 20.12Y F Paluszewski, Alex 11 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 30.95Y P Sierra, Samuel 12 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
2 32.21Y F Burns, Michael 12 02/28/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
3 32.52Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 32.74Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 03/06/2013 LaPorte Community Swim Club St
5 33.57Y F Knight, Bryce 12 12/13/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
6 35.68Y F Burns, Samuel 12 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
7 36.64YL F Frame, Jacob 12 10/15/2011 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 37.10Y F Mowers, Cody 12 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
9 37.41Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 12 03/02/2014 2014 Concord Time Trial
10 37.47Y F Brackeen, Chase 12 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:07.47Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
2 1:08.15Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 1:09.76Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 12/08/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 1:09.79Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 01/04/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
5 1:13.22Y F Knight, Bryce 12 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
6 1:13.40Y P Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 12 03/02/2007 2007 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
7 1:15.40Y F Hemphill, Wrigley 12 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 1:17.05Y F Burns, Samuel 12 06/29/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 1:19.37Y P Mowers, Cody 12 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 1:21.08Y P Toppen, Joshua 12 03/04/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:21.09Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
2 2:36.52Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/24/2013 2013 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
3 2:40.89Y F Knight, Bryce 12 11/23/2014 2014 IN SWAC "Odd Ages Rule"
4 2:47.46Y P Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/18/2012 2012 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
5 3:09.32Y F Mowers, Cody 12 12/01/2012 2012 IN WWST NCISC Distance Me
Male 11-12 25 Breast
1 16.73Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 17.95Y F Sierra, Samuel 11 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 17.99Y F Knight, Bryce 12 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
4 18.69Y F Burns, Samuel 12 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 18.75Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 18.83Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 21.45Y F Paluszewski, Alex 11 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
8 22.53Y F Maurer, Brett 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
9 22.54Y F Toppen, Joshua 12 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 22.59Y F Mowers, Cody 12 11/11/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 34.99Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 36.24Y P Burns, Samuel 12 03/17/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
3 36.26Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 36.54Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 11/21/2015 2015 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
5 36.76Y F Knight, Bryce 12 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
6 38.48Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 12 03/02/2007 2007 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
7 39.88Y P Fozo, Lance 12 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
8 40.49Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
9 41.05Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 11 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 42.00Y F Paluszewski, Alex 12 01/21/2012 GSI B-C Meet
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:13.64Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
2 1:16.31Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 1:19.81Y P Burns, Samuel 12 03/16/2013 2013 Indiana Age Group State -
4 1:21.75Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
5 1:22.98Y F Knight, Bryce 12 12/13/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
6 1:27.05Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 12/07/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
7 1:27.32Y F Fozo, Lance 12 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
8 1:28.72Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 11 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 1:32.65Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 12 03/01/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
10 1:33.12Y F Bates, Tyler 12 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:47.12Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
2 3:02.86Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/23/2013 2013 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
3 3:15.40Y F Burns, Samuel 12 12/01/2012 2012 IN WWST NCISC Distance Me
Male 11-12 25 Fly
1 14.01Y F Knight, Bryce 12 11/08/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
2 14.34Y F Sierra, Samuel 11 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 14.60Y F Burns, Michael 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 14.78Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 16.62Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 17.89Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 11 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 18.09Y F Mowers, Cody 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 18.10Y F Burns, Samuel 12 11/10/2012 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 19.63Y F Hemphill, Wrigley 12 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 20.28Y F Meek, Jonathan 12 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 28.26Y F Knight, Bryce 12 02/14/2015 2015 NCISC Winter Championship
2 28.33Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
3 30.65Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 01/05/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 31.25Y F Burns, Michael 12 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
5 32.25Y F Burns, Samuel 12 07/11/2013 2013 NASA Last Chance Time Tri
6 32.33Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 12 02/23/2007 Concord Heart Smart
7 32.39Y F Bates, Tyler 12 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 34.52Y F Mowers, Cody 12 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
9 34.71Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 11 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 34.86Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:02.87Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
2 1:06.75Y F Knight, Bryce 12 12/14/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
3 1:10.03Y F Burns, Michael 12 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 1:10.43Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
5 1:20.62Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 12/07/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
6 1:22.29Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 11 01/16/2016 2016 IN IA vs SBSC Dual Meet
7 1:23.29Y F Mowers, Cody 12 06/30/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
8 1:23.54Y F Bates, Tyler 12 06/30/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 1:25.27Y F Burns, Samuel 12 02/23/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
10 1:30.79Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 12 03/01/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:26.58Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 01/22/2016 2016 MSC 11 & Up Winter Classi
2 2:46.22Y P Knight, Bryce 12 11/22/2014 2014 IN SWAC "Odd Ages Rule"
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:09.77Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 01/06/2013 2013 IN IA Winter Invitational
2 1:10.50Y F Burns, Michael 12 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
3 1:10.83Y F Sierra, Samuel 11 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 1:12.01Y F Knight, Bryce 12 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
5 1:12.09Y F Burns, Samuel 12 10/12/2013 2013_IN_PAC_FALL_NCISC_SPRINT_
6 1:15.26Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 1:21.06Y F Bates, Tyler 12 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
8 1:22.39Y F Mowers, Cody 12 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
9 1:26.57Y F Brackeen, Chase 12 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
10 1:31.37Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 11 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:20.64Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 03/18/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
2 2:27.77Y F Burns, Michael 12 03/20/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
3 2:30.07Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 12/09/2012 2012 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
4 2:33.37Y F Knight, Bryce 12 12/13/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
5 2:34.49Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 12/08/2013 2013 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
6 2:40.49Y F Burns, Samuel 12 06/30/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
7 2:47.44Y F Bates, Tyler 12 03/01/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 2:54.45Y F Ruszkowski, Dieter 12 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 2:54.95Y F Mowers, Cody 12 06/30/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
10 2:56.03Y F Ruszkowski, Jarek 11 02/26/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:06.39Y F Sierra, Samuel 12 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
2 5:31.09Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 12 11/16/2012 2012 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
3 5:41.32Y F Maurer, Aiden 12 01/05/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
4 5:47.34Y F Burns, Michael 12 12/14/2014 2014 Maple City Classic
5 5:52.48Y F Knight, Bryce 12 01/04/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 6:15.90Y F Burns, Samuel 12 12/01/2012 2012 IN WWST NCISC Distance Me
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 23.13Y P Thomas, Errol 14 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 24.67Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
3 24.73YL F Maurer, Aiden 14 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
4 24.78Y P Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 14 03/20/2009 2009 Indiana Age Group State -
5 24.83Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 24.92Y P Knight, Bryce 14 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
7 25.07Y F Jenkins, Skylar 14 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 25.88Y F Bokhart, Andrew 14 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
9 25.93Y F Carbajal Diaz, Ricardo 14 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 25.94Y F Frame, Jacob 14 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 52.19Y F Thomas, Errol 14 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 53.79Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 54.34Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
4 55.02Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
5 55.09Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
6 56.71Y F Knight, Bryce 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN NCISC Winter Championship
7 57.12Y F Burns, Michael 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 57.51Y F Jenkins, Skylar 14 06/30/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 57.71Y F Toppen, Jacob 14 07/14/2012 2012 IN KOSY
10 57.76Y F Burns, Samuel 14 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:53.84Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 2:00.18Y P Thomas, Errol 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 2:00.33Y P Toppen, Joshua 14 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
4 2:02.50Y P Pfaff, Jarred 14 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
5 2:02.91Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 11/22/2014 2014 IN SWAC "Odd Ages Rule"
6 2:03.50Y P Knight, Bryce 14 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
7 2:05.83Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
8 2:06.51Y F Toppen, Jacob 14 06/23/2012 2012 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 2:06.93Y P Bokhart, Andrew 14 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
10 2:08.00Y F Hibbs, Anthony 14 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 5:04.87Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
2 5:18.16Y F Toppen, Joshua 14 03/14/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
3 5:23.74Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 01/03/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 5:26.62Y F Thomas, Errol 14 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 5:42.42Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
6 5:44.08Y F Mowers, Cody 14 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 5:50.01Y F Burns, Samuel 14 02/27/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
8 5:50.55Y F Toppen, Jacob 14 06/22/2012 2012 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
9 5:57.56Y F Tabisz, Matthew 14 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
10 6:01.59Y F Burns, Michael 13 12/05/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:47.47Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 12:34.31Y F Burns, Michael 13 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:47.57Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 18:42.78Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 19:59.72Y F Mowers, Cody 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 20:09.07Y F Burns, Samuel 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 20:49.75Y F Burns, Michael 13 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
6 23:45.95Y F Paluszewski, Alex 14 01/05/2014 2014 IN IA Winter Invitational
Male 13-14 25 Back
1 28.99YL F Maurer, Aiden 14 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 28.55YL F Maurer, Aiden 14 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
2 29.29Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
3 29.53Y F Thomas, Errol 14 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
4 31.04YL F Burns, Michael 13 02/13/2016 2016 IN NCISC Winter Championship
5 31.19Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
6 31.67Y F Hibbs, Anthony 14 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
7 32.04Y F Knight, Bryce 13 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 32.13Y F Mowers, Cody 14 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
9 32.31Y F Toppen, Jacob 14 05/12/2012 2012 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
10 32.98Y F Maurer, Brett 14 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:00.72Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 01/03/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
2 1:00.94Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 11/21/2015 2015 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
3 1:01.20Y P Thomas, Errol 14 01/03/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 1:02.67Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
5 1:03.16Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 14 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
6 1:05.13Y F Knight, Bryce 13 01/22/2016 2016 MSC 11 & Up Winter Classi
7 1:07.30Y F Burns, Michael 13 01/22/2016 2016 MSC 11 & Up Winter Classi
8 1:07.76Y F Hibbs, Anthony 14 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 1:08.19Y F Mowers, Cody 14 10/03/2015 2015 HOT DUNE SBSC Tri Meet
10 1:09.10Y F Burns, Samuel 14 03/01/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:09.09Y P Maurer, Aiden 14 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
2 2:12.79Y F Thomas, Errol 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 2:14.04Y P Baumgartner, Forrest 14 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
4 2:15.48Y F Toppen, Joshua 14 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 2:20.58Y F Burns, Michael 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
5 2:20.58Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
6 2:20.68Y P Knight, Bryce 14 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
7 2:29.78Y P Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 13 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
8 2:29.86Y P Mowers, Cody 14 11/23/2014 2014 IN SWAC "Odd Ages Rule"
9 2:30.05Y F Toppen, Jacob 14 03/03/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 2:31.50Y F Burns, Samuel 14 02/28/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 31.68Y F Thomas, Errol 14 10/11/2014 NCISC Sprint Meet
2 34.21Y F Maurer, Aiden 13 11/09/2014 Northridge Area Swimming Association
3 34.46Y F Burns, Samuel 14 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
4 34.67Y F Toppen, Jacob 14 05/12/2012 2012 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
5 34.77Y F Knight, Bryce 13 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 34.89Y F Fozo, Lance 14 11/06/2010 2010 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 34.99Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
8 35.53Y F Jenkins, Skylar 14 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
9 37.52Y F Maurer, Brett 14 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
10 38.06Y F Mowers, Cody 14 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:04.28Y P Thomas, Errol 14 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 1:09.64Y P Fozo, Lance 14 03/18/2011 2011 Indiana Age Group State -
3 1:10.15Y P Burns, Michael 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
4 1:10.64Y F Burns, Samuel 14 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
5 1:11.18Y P Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 14 03/20/2009 2009 Indiana Age Group State -
6 1:12.93Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
7 1:13.56Y F McKinley, Wyatt 13 01/09/2009 2009 IN IA Winter Invitational
8 1:14.05Y F Bokhart, Andrew 14 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
9 1:15.81Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 03/02/2014 2014 Heart Smart Invitational
10 1:15.82Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 03/01/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:28.97Y P Thomas, Errol 14 01/17/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
2 2:29.74Y P Fozo, Lance 14 03/18/2011 2011 Indiana Age Group State -
3 2:32.67Y F Burns, Samuel 14 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 2:32.82Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 2:33.87Y P Burns, Michael 13 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 2:36.24Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 01/02/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
7 2:37.60Y F Bokhart, Andrew 14 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
8 2:38.32Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
9 2:47.12Y F Knight, Bryce 13 12/06/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
10 2:47.97Y F Toppen, Jacob 14 06/23/2012 2012 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 26.79Y F Thomas, Errol 14 10/11/2014 NCISC Sprint Meet
2 27.21Y F Knight, Bryce 13 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
3 27.56Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
4 28.57Y F Hibbs, Anthony 14 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
5 28.86Y F Frame, Jacob 14 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 29.07Y F Carbajal Diaz, Ricardo 14 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 29.69Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
8 30.94Y F Toppen, Jacob 14 05/12/2012 2012 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
9 31.00Y F Mowers, Cody 14 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
10 31.50Y F Burns, Samuel 14 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 56.28Y P Thomas, Errol 14 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
2 59.32Y P Knight, Bryce 14 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
3 1:00.30Y P Baumgartner, Forrest 14 03/15/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State -
4 1:01.30Y F Hibbs, Anthony 14 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 1:01.56Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
6 1:04.06Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 13 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
7 1:06.26Y F Burns, Michael 13 02/27/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
8 1:07.94Y F Mowers, Cody 14 10/03/2015 2015 HOT DUNE SBSC Tri Meet
9 1:08.75Y F Burns, Samuel 14 02/28/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
10 1:11.15Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 02/28/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:14.00Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 01/03/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
2 2:19.20Y F Knight, Bryce 13 08/02/2015 2015 North Indiana Summer Divi
3 2:20.33Y F Thomas, Errol 14 03/01/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
4 2:21.44Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
5 2:31.40Y F Bokhart, Andrew 14 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
6 2:31.91Y F Burns, Michael 13 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
7 2:32.39Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 2:33.60Y F Burns, Samuel 14 03/01/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
9 2:41.68Y F Mowers, Cody 14 11/22/2014 2014 IN SWAC "Odd Ages Rule"
10 2:43.02Y F Toppen, Jacob 14 06/23/2012 2012 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:01.84Y F Thomas, Errol 14 10/11/2014 NCISC Sprint Meet
2 1:04.78Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
3 1:05.70Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 13 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 1:06.83Y F Knight, Bryce 13 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
5 1:07.60Y F Jenkins, Skylar 14 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 1:07.92Y F Mowers, Cody 14 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
7 1:07.99Y F Toppen, Jacob 14 05/12/2012 2012 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
8 1:08.22Y F Carbajal Diaz, Ricardo 14 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
9 1:10.17Y F Burns, Samuel 14 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
10 1:10.90Y F Montalvo, Pablo 14 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:11.08Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
2 2:11.64Y P Thomas, Errol 14 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
3 2:14.45Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 01/02/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 2:15.88Y P Burns, Michael 13 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
5 2:16.22Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 14 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
6 2:17.11Y F Toppen, Joshua 14 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 2:17.32Y F Knight, Bryce 14 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 2:17.80Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 06/27/2008 2008 IN NASA Summer Invitation
9 2:22.39Y P Fozo, Lance 14 03/04/2011 2011 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
10 2:23.44Y F Toppen, Jacob 14 03/04/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:35.79Y F Maurer, Aiden 14 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
2 4:44.69Y F Thomas, Errol 14 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
3 4:49.11Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 14 01/04/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
4 4:55.69Y F Toppen, Joshua 14 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 4:57.35Y F Burns, Michael 13 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 4:58.75Y F Lucero-Dixon, Seamus 14 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
7 4:58.82Y F Burns, Samuel 14 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 5:04.78Y F Knight, Bryce 13 12/06/2015 2015 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
9 5:05.38Y F Pfaff, Jarred 14 02/22/2008 2008 Heart Smart Invitational
10 5:06.25Y F Toppen, Jacob 14 06/22/2012 2012 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Male 15-18 25 Free
1 22.14YL F Thomas, Errol 15 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 23.51YL F Walkowski, Nathan 17 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 25.45YL F Gomes, Joseph 15 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 22.14Y P Serf, William 17 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 22.18Y F Ziolkowski, Benjamin 17 11/08/2008 2008 IN NASA Sprint Meet
3 22.75Y P Meck, Howard 17 03/06/2009 2009 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
4 22.80Y P Lewamdowski, David 18 03/07/2008 2008 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
5 22.90Y F Salmon, James 17 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 22.93Y P Brandt, Tom 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
6 22.93Y P Martin, Andrew 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
7 23.01Y F Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 23.13Y P Tuse, Jonathan 17 03/07/2008 2008 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
9 23.17Y P Fozo, Landon 17 03/22/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
10 23.20Y F Jenkins, Skylar 16 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Male 15-18 100 Free
1 48.99Y P Meck, Howard 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 49.06Y P Salmon, James 17 03/08/2013 2013 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 49.50Y F Serf, William 16 10/18/2014 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
4 49.60Y F Lewamdowski, David 18 03/07/2008 2008 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
5 49.92YL F Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 49.92Y P Tuse, Jonathan 17 03/07/2008 2008 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
6 49.94Y F Danks, Dakota 18 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 49.96Y P Morton, Thomas 17 03/07/2008 2008 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
8 50.10Y F Ziolkowski, Benjamin 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
9 50.21Y P Brandt, Tom 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
10 50.25Y P Martin, Andrew 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
Male 15-18 200 Free
1 1:47.37Y P Doyle, Brion 18 03/23/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 1:48.37Y P Salmon, James 17 03/10/2013 2013 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 1:48.51YL F Toppen, Jacob 17 03/14/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 1:49.23Y F Meck, Howard 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 1:49.72Y F Weisser, Karl 18 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
6 1:50.57Y F Johnson, Andrew 18 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
7 1:50.62Y P Serf, William 17 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
8 1:50.78YL F Maurer, Aiden 15 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
9 1:51.43Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 15 08/02/2015 2015 North Indiana Summer Divi
10 1:51.45Y F Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
Male 15-18 500 Free
1 4:42.27Y F Salmon, James 17 03/09/2013 2013 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 4:51.41Y P Toppen, Jacob 18 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 4:53.36Y P Doyle, Brion 18 03/22/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 4:54.07Y P Maurer, Aiden 15 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 5:07.28Y F Johnson, Andrew 18 02/29/2008 2008 Indiana NE Divisional Cha
6 5:07.34Y F Maurer, Brett 16 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 5:10.45Y F Hibbs, Anthony 16 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
8 5:15.18Y F Paluszewski, Alex 16 03/04/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 5:15.44Y F Meck, Howard 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
10 5:16.22Y F Sommers, Jonathan 18 03/02/2012 2012 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
Male 15-18 1000 Free
1 9:44.31Y F Salmon, James 17 03/08/2013 2013 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 9:50.73Y F Toppen, Jacob 18 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 10:02.96Y F Maurer, Aiden 15 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 10:22.49Y F Maurer, Brett 17 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
5 11:29.96Y F Mowers, Cody 15 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
6 12:20.41Y F Eggleston, Thomas 15 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
Male 15-18 1650 Free
1 16:25.86Y F Salmon, James 17 03/10/2013 2013 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 16:57.07Y F Doyle, Brion 18 03/23/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 16:59.03Y F Fozo, Lance 17 03/23/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 17:00.63Y F Toppen, Jacob 18 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 17:07.90Y F Maurer, Aiden 15 02/28/2016 2015 Leisure Pools Last Chance
6 17:37.02Y F Maurer, Brett 16 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 18:04.82Y F Blakesley, Miles 18 03/15/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
8 18:11.30Y F Mowers, Cody 15 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 18:48.69Y F Burns, Samuel 15 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 19:40.06Y F Fozo, Landon 16 06/28/2013 2013 IN NASA SUMMER INVITATION
Male 15-18 25 Back
1 26.74YL F Serf, William 17 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 30.05YL F Mowers, Cody 15 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 32.10YL F Woodbury, Garrett 15 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 35.94YL F Pittman, Jacob 15 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 15-18 50 Back
1 26.03YL F Danks, Dakota 18 03/14/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 26.75YL F Serf, William 16 10/11/2014 NCISC Sprint Meet
3 26.98YL F Toppen, Jacob 18 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 27.16YL F Hibbs, Anthony 16 03/14/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 27.47YL F Herban, Devin 17 03/09/2013 2013 Indiana Senior Short Cour
6 28.10Y F Meck, Howard 17 11/08/2008 2008 IN NASA Sprint Meet
7 28.13Y F Thomas, Errol 15 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 28.29Y F Fozo, Lance 17 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
9 28.55Y F Sater, Jacob 18 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
10 28.67Y F Fozo, Landon 16 10/12/2013 2013_IN_PAC_FALL_NCISC_SPRINT_
Male 15-18 100 Back
1 54.05Y P Serf, William 17 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 55.13YL F Danks, Dakota 18 03/13/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 55.91Y P Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 56.38YL F Toppen, Jacob 18 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 56.75Y P Brandt, Tom 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
6 58.58Y P Fozo, Lance 16 03/09/2013 2013 Indiana Senior Short Cour
7 58.66Y P Maurer, Aiden 15 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
8 58.69Y P Sater, Jacob 18 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 58.87Y F Weisser, Karl 18 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
10 59.09Y P Baumgartner, Forrest 15 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Male 15-18 200 Back
1 1:58.43Y P Danks, Dakota 18 03/13/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 2:01.26Y P Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 2:03.56Y P Toppen, Jacob 17 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
4 2:03.96Y F Serf, William 17 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
5 2:04.43Y F Maurer, Aiden 15 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 2:05.98Y P Brandt, Tom 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
7 2:08.67Y F Weisser, Karl 18 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
8 2:09.86Y P Sater, Jacob 18 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 2:10.72Y F Schwing, Bryce 15 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
10 2:12.37Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 15 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
Male 15-18 50 Breast
1 29.02Y F Fozo, Lance 17 11/10/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
2 30.02Y F Thomas, Errol 15 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 30.45Y F Hibbs, Anthony 17 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
4 30.67Y F Toppen, Jacob 16 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
5 30.87Y F Sater, Jacob 18 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
6 30.93Y F Jenkins, Skylar 16 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 30.95Y F Serf, William 17 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
8 31.03Y F Doyle, Brion 18 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
9 31.27Y F Pfaff, Jarred 18 11/13/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 31.48Y F Meck, Howard 17 11/08/2008 2008 IN NASA Sprint Meet
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1 58.28Y F Fozo, Lance 17 03/21/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 1:01.28Y P Meck, Howard 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 1:01.69Y P Blakesley, Miles 18 03/13/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 1:03.03Y P Salmon, James 17 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
5 1:03.07Y F Morris, Joseph 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
6 1:03.24Y P Fozo, Landon 17 03/21/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
7 1:03.43Y P Salmon, David 17 03/21/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
8 1:03.58Y F Danks, Dakota 18 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 1:03.92Y P Tetzlaff, Nicholas 18 03/11/2011 2011 Indiana Senior Short Cour
10 1:04.00Y P Thomas, Errol 15 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
Male 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:07.65Y P Fozo, Lance 17 03/22/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 2:12.58Y P Meck, Howard 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 2:17.05Y P Tetzlaff, Nicholas 18 03/11/2011 2011 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 2:17.29Y P Blakesley, Miles 18 03/14/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 2:17.83Y F Fozo, Landon 16 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
6 2:19.18Y F Salmon, David 18 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
7 2:21.83Y F Morris, Joseph 17 11/01/2008 2008 IN PRO Superstar Invitati
8 2:22.55Y F Thomas, Errol 15 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 2:22.68Y F Toppen, Jacob 18 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
10 2:23.54Y F Danks, Dakota 18 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Male 15-18 50 Fly
1 25.24Y F Martin, Andrew 18 10/31/2009 2009 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
2 25.34Y F Serf, William 17 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
3 25.49Y F Hibbs, Anthony 17 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
4 25.63Y F Thomas, Errol 15 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 25.82Y F Toppen, Jacob 18 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
6 25.91Y F Pfaff, Jarred 18 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
7 26.02Y F Herban, Devin 18 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
8 26.13Y F Ziolkowski, Benjamin 17 11/08/2008 2008 IN NASA Sprint Meet
9 26.18Y F O'Blenis, Colin 17 05/11/2013 2013 IN NASA OFF THE BLOCKS IN
10 26.31Y F Sater, Jacob 18 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1 53.74Y P Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 53.88Y P Meck, Howard 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 54.57Y F Salmon, James 17 03/02/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
4 54.69Y P Serf, William 17 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 55.03Y F Toppen, Jacob 17 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
6 55.38Y P Pfaff, Jarred 17 03/11/2011 2011 Indiana Senior Short Cour
7 55.45Y F Salmon, David 17 03/08/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
8 56.02Y F Thomas, Errol 15 03/05/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
9 56.03Y P Martin, Andrew 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
10 56.25Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 15 08/01/2015 2015 North Indiana Summer Divi
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1 2:01.57Y P Toppen, Jacob 18 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 2:01.65Y P Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 2:02.70Y P Pfaff, Jarred 17 03/11/2011 2011 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 2:08.70Y F Serf, William 17 11/07/2015 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
5 2:10.51Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 15 11/21/2015 2015 IN SWAC Fall in the Pool
6 2:13.13Y F Herban, Devin 18 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
7 2:14.20Y F Fozo, Lance 16 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
7 2:14.20Y F Thomas, Errol 15 01/10/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 2:19.11Y F Bokhart, Andrew 15 02/27/2009 2009 Heart Smart Invitational
9 2:22.77Y F Sommers, Jonathan 18 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 2:23.21Y F Salmon, David 16 02/24/2013 2013 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 15-18 100 IM
1 57.55Y F Fozo, Lance 17 10/12/2013 2013_IN_PAC_FALL_NCISC_SPRINT_
2 57.62Y F Serf, William 17 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
3 58.35Y F Toppen, Jacob 18 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
4 58.40Y F Hibbs, Anthony 17 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
5 59.98Y F Sater, Jacob 18 05/10/2014 NASA "Off the Blocks" Invite
6 1:00.13Y F Danks, Dakota 18 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
7 1:00.16Y F Thomas, Errol 15 10/10/2015 NCISC Sprint Meet
8 1:00.25Y F Fozo, Landon 16 10/19/2013 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
9 1:00.26Y F Pfaff, Jarred 18 11/12/2011 2011 IN NASA SPRINT MEET PLUS
10 1:00.35Y F Doyle, Brion 18 11/09/2013 2013 NASA Sprint Meet Plus
Male 15-18 200 IM
1 2:00.62Y P Fozo, Lance 17 03/23/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 2:01.36Y P Salmon, James 17 03/03/2013 2013 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
3 2:01.83Y F Toppen, Jacob 16 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
4 2:02.25Y P Meck, Howard 18 03/12/2010 2010 Indiana Senior Short Cour
5 2:03.58Y F Hibbs, Anthony 17 03/06/2016 2016 IN NC Divisional Champs
6 2:05.00Y F Danks, Dakota 17 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 2:05.23Y F Serf, William 17 01/09/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
8 2:05.37Y P Salmon, David 18 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
9 2:05.46Y P Tetzlaff, Nicholas 18 03/11/2011 2011 Indiana Senior Short Cour
10 2:05.78Y P Blakesley, Miles 18 03/15/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
Male 15-18 400 IM
1 4:14.09Y P Toppen, Jacob 18 03/11/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 4:16.02Y P Fozo, Lance 17 03/21/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 4:27.46Y P Blakesley, Miles 18 03/13/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 4:31.07Y F Baumgartner, Forrest 15 08/02/2015 2015 North Indiana Summer Divi
5 4:32.98Y F Hibbs, Anthony 17 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
6 4:40.24Y F Sater, Jacob 18 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
7 4:41.17Y F Salmon, James 17 11/16/2012 2012 IN SWAC odd age prelims a
8 4:45.30Y F Danks, Dakota 17 03/07/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
9 4:50.26Y F Thomas, Errol 15 01/08/2016 2016 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
10 4:53.22Y F Maurer, Brett 16 02/27/2015 2015 Heart Smart Invitational
Male 19-99 50 Free
1 21.97Y F Morris, Joe 22 06/28/2014 2014 NASA Summer Invitational
2 22.27Y P Meck, Howard 24 03/12/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 23.41Y P Doyle, Brion 19 03/14/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
4 24.31Y F Sater, Jacob 19 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
Male 19-99 100 Free
1 49.34Y P Meck, Howard 23 03/13/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
2 49.64Y P Doyle, Brion 19 03/13/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
3 52.73Y F Sater, Jacob 19 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
Male 19-99 200 Free
1 1:50.15Y P Doyle, Brion 19 03/15/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
Male 19-99 500 Free
1 5:05.70Y P Doyle, Brion 19 03/14/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
Male 19-99 50 Back
1 27.13Y F Sater, Jacob 19 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
Male 19-99 100 Breast
1 58.55Y P Meck, Howard 22 03/21/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
Male 19-99 200 Breast
1 2:07.75Y F Morris, Joe 22 06/28/2014 2014 NASA Summer Invitational
2 2:08.95Y F Meck, Howard 22 03/22/2014 2014 Indiana Senior Short Cour
Male 19-99 50 Fly
1 25.97Y F Meck, Howard 24 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
1 25.97Y F Sater, Jacob 19 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
Male 19-99 100 Fly
1 53.76Y P Meck, Howard 23 03/15/2015 2015 Indiana Senior Short Cour
Male 19-99 100 IM
1 59.20Y F Sater, Jacob 19 05/09/2015 2015 IN NASA "Off the Blocks" Inv
2 1:01.61Y F Meck, Howard 24 10/17/2015 South Bend Swim Club vs. Conco
Male 19-99 200 IM
1 2:01.23Y P Meck, Howard 24 03/13/2016 2016 Indiana Senior Short Cour